Facebook - lance et compte

Horaire saison régulière

date heure aréna équipe visiteur     Équipe locale
05.01.2020 18h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Werewolves 23

1

 

10

Knights Karma AV 26
05.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Groupe MT 22

3

 

7

Bar 77 21
05.01.2020 22h00 Stade Meech & Munch 28

3

 

3

Renovexx 27
05.01.2020 23h00 Stade Idéale epoxy 26

6

 

3

Les Constructions B. Strong 26
06.01.2020 19h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Krakens 26

1

 

2

Trussforce 23
06.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Inspectech Outaouais 28

3

 

3

Kings 22
06.01.2020 22h00 Robinson Les Constructions B. Strong 26

4

 

6

L'équipe Marty Waite 23
06.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Labbé Construction 30

7

 

2

Irrigationlanou.ca 27
06.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Bar 77 21

4

 

7

Werewolves 23
06.01.2020 23h00 Robinson Knights Karma AV 26

2

 

3

Mystère 27
07.01.2020 21h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Eleven Rebels 25

1

 

4

Meech & Munch 28
07.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Renovexx 27

5

 

3

Lightning 25
08.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Irrigationlanou.ca 27

11

 

3

Mode Mobile 27
08.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Kings 22

2

 

4

Generals 26
08.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Krakens 26

1

 

3

Groupe MT 22
09.01.2020 22h00 Cholette L'équipe Marty Waite 23

3

 

5

Inspectech Outaouais 28
09.01.2020 23h00 Cholette Mystère 27

3

 

0

Trussforce 23
12.01.2020 18h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Krakens 26

3

 

6

Mystère 27
12.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Renovexx 27

4

 

4

Captains 25
12.01.2020 22h00 Campeau Sensations Plus / VH Construction 27

4

 

2

Eleven Rebels 25
12.01.2020 22h00 Stade Les Orthèses M-A Catafard 28

7

 

4

Labbé Construction 30
12.01.2020 23h00 Campeau Lightning 25

2

 

6

Meech & Munch 28
12.01.2020 23h00 Stade Kings 22

3

 

2

L'équipe Marty Waite 23
14.01.2020 21h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Mad Dealers 24

7

 

8

Groupe MT 22
14.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Trussforce 23

1

 

2

Knights Karma AV 26
15.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Idéale epoxy 26

4

 

6

Les Constructions B. Strong 26
15.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Labbé Construction 30

6

 

1

Mode Mobile 27
15.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Bar 77 21

3

 

6

Krakens 26
16.01.2020 22h00 Cholette Werewolves 23

4

 

7

Mad Dealers 24
16.01.2020 23h00 Cholette Captains 25

2

 

1

Eleven Rebels 25
19.01.2020 18h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Les Orthèses M-A Catafard 28

1

 

4

Irrigationlanou.ca 27
19.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Lightning 25

2

 

7

Sensations Plus / VH Construction 27
19.01.2020 22h00 Stade Generals 26

5

 

4

Inspectech Outaouais 28
19.01.2020 22h00 Campeau Krakens 26

2

 

1

Knights Karma AV 26
19.01.2020 23h00 Campeau Meech & Munch 28

2

 

5

Renovexx 27
19.01.2020 23h00 Stade Groupe MT 22

10

 

1

Werewolves 23
20.01.2020 19h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Inspectech Outaouais 28

5

 

4

Idéale epoxy 26
20.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Kings 22

2

 

2

Generals 26
20.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Captains 25

6

 

0

Lightning 25
20.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Trussforce 23

2

 

2

Mystère 27
21.01.2020 21h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Renovexx 27

4

 

6

Eleven Rebels 25
21.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Sensations Plus / VH Construction 27

6

 

0

Meech & Munch 28
22.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Bar 77 21

2

 

7

Trussforce 23
22.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Mystère 27

5

 

3

Werewolves 23
22.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Knights Karma AV 26

4

 

1

Groupe MT 22
23.01.2020 22h00 Cholette Irrigationlanou.ca 27

1

 

2

Labbé Construction 30
23.01.2020 23h00 Cholette Les Constructions B. Strong 26

2

 

2

Kings 22
26.01.2020 18h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Krakens 26

4

 

4

Werewolves 23
26.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Generals 26

4

 

3

Les Constructions B. Strong 26
26.01.2020 22h00 Cholette Renovexx 27

1

 

3

Sensations Plus / VH Construction 27
26.01.2020 22h00 Stade Mode Mobile 27

3

 

7

Les Orthèses M-A Catafard 28
26.01.2020 23h00 Cholette Inspectech Outaouais 28

6

 

5

Kings 22
26.01.2020 23h00 Stade Eleven Rebels 25

8

 

3

Lightning 25
27.01.2020 19h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Bar 77 21

5

 

4

Mad Dealers 24
27.01.2020 20h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Groupe MT 22

7

 

4

Knights Karma AV 26
27.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Werewolves 23

0

 

5

Mystère 27
27.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Trussforce 23

3

 

7

Krakens 26
28.01.2020 21h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Captains 25

0

 

0

Meech & Munch 28
28.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Les Constructions B. Strong 26

0

 

0

Inspectech Outaouais 28
29.01.2020 22h00 Baribeau Les Orthèses M-A Catafard 28

 

Labbé Construction 30
29.01.2020 22h30 Sportium de Val-des-Monts Irrigationlanou.ca 27

 

Mode Mobile 27
29.01.2020 23h00 Baribeau Mad Dealers 24

 

Knights Karma AV 26
30.01.2020 22h00 Cholette Generals 26

 

L'équipe Marty Waite 23
30.01.2020 23h00 Cholette Eleven Rebels 25

 

Captains 25